Ergebnisse Motten

Rang Punkte Segel-Nr Skipper, Club 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf 5.Wf
001 011,00 SUI 3626 Renker Matthias, RCO 004 (007) 005 001 001
002 013,00 ITA 3912 Stefano Rizzi, SVOC 003 001 004 005 (013)
003 014,00 ITA 3854 Marco Lanulfi, yacht club acquafresca 005 002 001 (OCS) 006
004 017,00 BEL 4042 Galeotti Giovanni , RYCB 002 003 007 (013) 005
005 017,00 SUI 3752 Holenweg David, CVE (022) 006 006 003 002
006 019,00 SUI 3729 Käsermann Philip, SNG 001 (011) 002 006 010
007 021,00 SUI 3625 Fuchs Alessandro, YCAs 008 008 (009) 002 003
008 025,00 ITA 4015 Stefano Ferrighi, Yacht club acquafresca 009 (010) 008 004 004
009 029,00 ITA 4 Gian Maria Ferrighi, circolo velico acquafresca 006 009 003 (OCS) 011
010 032,00 SUI 3624 Zäh Martin, RVS 007 (012) 011 007 007
011 035,00 SUI 9 Petrino Adriano, CVLL 012 004 (013) 010 009
012 039,00 GER 3389 Huber Thomas, SvBb (DNF) 005 012 014 008
013 043,00 SUI 3831 Nicola Decarli , YCAs 010 014 010 009 (015)
014 050,00 GER 3 Mäge Carlo, FSV 011 013 (014) 012 014
015 056,00 AUT 3435 Schönleitner Michael, UYCAs 014 015 (017) 011 016
016 061,00 GER 3399 Steiner Harald, Sportvereinigung Dingelsdorf 013 016 015 017 (020)
017 067,00 SUI 3387 Roberto Dazio, 015 017 019 016 (024)
018 067,00 GER 3602 Boris Goetz, 016 (019) 016 018 017
019 071,00 GER 3136 Huber Wolfgang, SCIA 019 018 (020) 015 019
020 077,00 GER 3843 Mäge Max, BYC 017 021 018 (DNS) 021
021 081,00 AUT 3219 Stelzl Maximilian, UYCAs 020 020 021 020 (025)
022 084,00 GER 3594 Frederik Schmid, (DNF) DNS 025 008 012
023 087,00 AUT 3220 Kopp Florian, Segelclub Mattsee 023 (024) 022 019 023
024 088,00 GER 3259 Pauler Gerold, SLRV (025) 022 023 021 022
025 090,00 GER 3483 Hellriegel Ernst, SCLW 021 023 024 022 (027)
026 100,00 GER 3273 Koch Thorsten, sclw 024 025 027 024 (DNF)
027 101,00 GER 3986 Thias Michael, wsgr 026 026 026 023 (029)
028 110,00 AUT 3484 Rakuschan Philipp, SCAtt (DNS) 028 029 025 028
029 113,00 GER 3294 Germann Helmut, YCL 027 027 (DNF) 027 032
030 114,00 GER 3788 Zühlke Nina, SCNS 018 (DNS) DNS DNS 018
031 115,00 SUI 37 Kitzmüller Klemens, YCW (DNS) 029 030 026 030
032 132,00 GER 3429 Schneider Patrick, SGS (Skipper-Gilde-Schwaben) (DNF) DNS 028 DNS 026
033 140,00 GER 3692 Weltrowski Thomas, BSV (DNF) DNF 031 DNS 031
034 150,00 GER 3470 Hange Michi, LOL (DNF) DNS DNS DNS 033
035 151,00 GBR 3795 Rieger Daniel, SCLW (DNS) DNS DNS DNS 034
036 156,00 GER 3732 Steeg Markus, SCR, SCNS (DNF) DNS DNS DNS DNF
037 156,00 GER 3314 Treutlein Christoph, Wspz (DNF) DNS DNS DNS DNS
038 156,00 GER 3795 Kreiß Stefan, SYC`87 (DNF) DNS DNS DNS DNS