Ergebnisse Bestenermittlung der Moth-Klasse

Rang Punkte Segel-Nr Skipper, Club 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf 5.Wf 6.Wf 7.Wf 8.Wf 9.Wf
001 027,00 BEL 3915 Goivanni Galeotti, RYCB 001 001 001 006 (008) 008 001 005 004
002 027,00 GBR 3795 Peter Barton, Royal Lymington YC (007) 003 002 005 002 006 005 002 002
003 030,00 GER 3684 Sven Kloppenburg, RSV (DNF) 004 003 002 001 004 004 004 008
004 051,00 GER 3279 Frederik Schmid, LCS 003 (DNF) 011 003 005 005 007 010 007
005 053,00 SUI 3752 David Holenweg, CVE 005 006 008 (011) 004 002 010 008 010
006 054,00 ITA 4 Francesco Bianchi, CNMC (DNS) DNS 004 001 009 001 006 001 001
007 062,00 ITA 3912 Stefano Rizzi, SVOCC (DNS) DNS 006 008 003 003 002 006 003
008 069,00 SUI 3831 Nicola Decarli, YCAs (014) 008 010 010 007 013 009 007 005
009 084,00 SUI 3797 Patrik Ruf, YCA 010 009 009 013 010 011 011 011 (017)
010 085,00 GER 3732 Markus Steeg, SCR 002 011 005 007 014 007 008 (DNS) DNS
011 087,00 GER 3389 Thomas Huber, SVBB 004 010 012 (016) 013 010 012 014 012
012 090,00 ITA 3854 Marco Lanulfi, CVA (DNS) DNS 014 004 006 014 003 009 009
013 099,00 AUT 3202 Doug Culnane, YCW 006 012 013 014 012 (DNF) 017 012 013
014 099,00 GER 3788 Nina Zühlke, SCNS 008 007 015 012 011 009 013 024 (DNS)
015 133,00 GER 383x Hannes Peckolt, YCL 013 005 007 009 (DNF) DNF DNF DNS 006
016 140,00 GER 1 Maximilian Mäge, BYC 016 014 016 015 016 012 020 (DNS) DNS
017 140,00 GER 3835 Manfred C. Schreiber, SSC 012 (DNS) 017 017 017 DNF 016 015 015
018 144,00 GER 3381 Burkhard Staabs, RSV 015 015 021 018 (DNF) DNF 014 016 014
019 148,00 GER 3843 Carlo Mäge, FSV 009 002 (DNF) 025 DNF DNF DNS 003 016
020 162,00 GER 3136 Wolfgang Huber, SCIA 018 017 020 020 022 (DNF) 021 022 022
021 165,00 SUI 3387 Roberto Dazio, YCas (DNF) DNF 018 DNF 015 DNF 015 013 011
022 173,00 GER 1058 Ernst Hellriegel, SVM (DNF) 016 019 019 019 DNF DNS 017 021
023 177,00 GER 3399 Harald Steiner, SVD 011 013 (DNF) DNF DNF DNF 019 023 018
024 177,00 GER 3259 Gerold Pauler, SLRV 017 018 022 (DNF) 018 DNF DNS 021 019
025 183,00 GER 1028 Daniel Rieger, SCLW 019 019 023 021 (DNF) DNF DNS 019 020
026 200,00 GER 3107 Toni Schmatz, SCS (DNF) 021 026 026 023 DNF 022 020 DNS
027 205,00 GER 3273 Thorsten Koch, SCLW (DNF) 020 025 023 021 DNF 023 DNF DNS
028 214,00 GER 3294 Helmut Germann, YCL (DNF) DNF 024 022 020 DNF 024 DNF DNS
029 222,00 AUT 3585 Nikolaus Liebscher, YCW (DNF) DNF DNS DNF DNF DNF 018 018 DNS
030 234,00 GER 3338 Carsten Bode, - - (DNF) DNF DNS 024 024 DNF DNS DNF DNS