Frankfurt Trust German Open Moth 2016

Rank Segelnr Steuermann(Club) R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st SUI 4050 Rizzi Stefano (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (44.0 OCS) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 57.0 11.0
2nd ITA 4040 Marco Lanulfi (yacht club acqua) 1.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (44.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 (11.0) 3.0 4.0 11.0 3.0 89.0 34.0
3rd SUI 4404 Petrino Adriano 5.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 55.0 38.0
4th GER 4417 Mäge Maximilian (BYC) 3.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 (8.0) 2.0 55.0 39.0
5th ITA 4355 Fabio Mazzetti (Circolo Vela Arco) 4.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 2.0 8.0 5.0 (16.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 71.0 46.0
6th GER 4047 John Andreas (BSC) 7.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (8.0) 101.0 49.0
7th GER 3389 Huber Thomas (SBB) 6.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 111.0 58.0
8th AUT 3793 Schönleitner Michael (UYCAs) 11.0 4.0 (15.0) 11.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 (14.0) 5.0 5.0 98.0 69.0
9th GER 4188 Gielen Fabian (LSC) 9.0 10.0 (11.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 7.0 11.0 94.0 71.0
10th GER 3843 Mäge Carlo (FSV) 8.0 (33.0) 8.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 10.0 170.0 93.0
11th GER 3684 Kloppenburg Sven (RSV / SCR (Ratzeburger Segler-Verein / Segelclub Ratzeburger See)) 10.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 14.0 13.0 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (16.0) 14.0 16.0 166.0 106.0
12th ITA 4070 Maggi Nicola (Circolo Vela Tivano) 13.0 11.0 10.0 (14.0) 9.0 11.0 11.0 (19.0) 10.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 139.0 106.0
13th GER 3594 Frederik Schmid Frederik (LSC) 12.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 (15.0) 15.0 14.0 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 12.0 186.0 127.0
14th GER 3859 Huber Wolfgang (SCIA) 16.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 19.0 17.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 (20.0) (21.0) 178.0 137.0
15th GER 4030 Adolph Kai (DTYC) 15.0 (19.0) 17.0 18.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 (23.0) 13.0 182.0 140.0
16th GER 3795 Gieser Stefan (WHW) (24.0) 12.0 12.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 24.0 20.0 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 19.0 221.0 153.0
17th DEN 4307 Rasmussen Hans (Troense Bådelaug) 18.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 19.0 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 18.0 (22.0) 17.0 226.0 160.0
18th ITA 4209 Trimarchi Michele 19.0 16.0 (44.0 DNF) 24.0 11.0 12.0 16.0 18.0 (44.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 20.0 258.0 170.0
19th ITA 4171 Pedote Gian Carlo 17.0 20.0 22.0 15.0 20.0 20.0 12.0 (25.0) (44.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 14.0 247.0 178.0
20th CRO 4128 Dogan Luka 14.0 15.0 19.0 20.0 17.0 24.0 23.0 (44.0 OCS) 14.0 20.0 (28.0) 15.0 253.0 181.0
21st GER 3399 Steiner Harald (SVD) 21.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 21.0 18.0 22.0 21.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 16.0 (26.0) 265.0 195.0
22nd AUT 3986 Rakuschan Philipp (SCAtt) 25.0 (27.0) 23.0 22.0 18.0 22.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 22.0 21.0 (27.0) 255.0 201.0
23rd GER 4115 Brühl Matthias (WSCW) 20.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 (27.0) (44.0 DNC) 23.0 27.0 22.0 278.0 207.0
24th AUT 3924 Kobale Konstantin (UYCWoe) 23.0 21.0 24.0 23.0 22.0 (25.0) 21.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 (25.0) 18.0 259.0 209.0
25th AUT 3892 Karnutsch Florian (ÖSV) (28.0) 24.0 21.0 27.0 24.0 (28.0) 25.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 24.0 24.0 289.0 233.0
26th GER 4034 Hellriegel Ernst (SCLW) 26.0 23.0 26.0 (29.0) 23.0 23.0 26.0 28.0 16.0 28.0 (30.0) 23.0 301.0 242.0
27th 1 Bevilacqua Vincenzo (PFO) 27.0 26.0 28.0 25.0 26.0 (30.0) 28.0 (30.0) 21.0 24.0 18.0 25.0 308.0 248.0
28th GER 3686 Steinberg Sebastian (SCR) (31.0) 30.0 (31.0) 26.0 25.0 27.0 27.0 23.0 20.0 29.0 29.0 29.0 327.0 265.0
29th GER 3136 Huber Tamara (SCIA) (34.0) 32.0 29.0 30.0 27.0 32.0 (34.0) 24.0 18.0 26.0 32.0 30.0 348.0 280.0
30th AUT 3219 Kobale Oliver (UycWö) 33.0 28.0 32.0 32.0 30.0 29.0 30.0 26.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 31.0 28.0 387.0 299.0
31st GER 0038 Gieser Werner (WHW) (44.0 DNF) 29.0 30.0 31.0 29.0 26.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 30.0 26.0 31.0 408.0 320.0
32nd SUI 4303 Badertscher Stefan (SVM) 32.0 31.0 27.0 28.0 28.0 31.0 29.0 29.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 411.0 323.0
33rd GER 3788 Steeg Markus (SCR / SCNS) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 13.0 44.0 DNC 434.0 346.0
34th AUS 3380 Winter Christian (SSCW) 37.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF 32.0 34.0 32.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 27.0 34.0 33.0 449.0 361.0
35th AUS 3321 Hoh Tobias (DTYC) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 33.0 33.0 35.0 35.0 32.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 33.0 32.0 453.0 365.0
36th GER 3601 Zeiser Christoph (YCRa) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 33.0 34.0 31.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 459.0 371.0
37th GER 3788 Zühlke Nina (SCNS) 30.0 25.0 25.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 476.0 388.0
38th GER 0399 Gielen Markus (LSC) 36.0 34.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 36.0 36.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 32.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 482.0 394.0
39th GER 4062 Staabs Burkard 29.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 31.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 31.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 487.0 399.0
40th GER 0006 Schmatz Toni (Norddeutscher Regatta Verein) 22.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 506.0 418.0
41st SUI 4031 Duerr Yvo (SCOW) 35.0 (44.0 DNF) 34.0 (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 509.0 421.0
42nd GER 3855 Leonards Sven (JSR) 38.0 35.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 513.0 425.0
43rd GER 3740 Hange Michi (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 528.0 440.0